Journal Coverage


ISSNFirst
Year
Last
Year
First
Volume
Last
Volume
#Issues#Records
Online
Radical Philosophy0300-211X197220111562212930
Radical Philosophy Review1388-44411998201211527314
Radical Philosophy Review of Books1047-83021990201212030327
Radical Philosophy Today1934-547X2006200735345
Ratio0034-00061960201212989622
Ratio Juris0952-19171988201212570340
Recherches de philosophie0484-09091955199716413133
Recherches de Science Religieuse00341258191020111992311798
Recherches de Théologie et Philosophie Médiévales1370-749319982012657930179
Recherches Husserliennes1377-96131996200659928132
Rechtstheorie0034-139820082011394214102
Religious Studies0034-4125196520111471773729
Res Publica1572-869219652011101746326
Research in Phenomenology0085-555319712012142711311
The Review of Metaphysics0034-66321947201216628418934
Review of Philosophy and Psychology1878-51582010201112547
The Review of Symbolic Logic1755-0203200820121515121
Revista Agustiniana0211-612X19602011152602068
Revista de filosofía0034-824419422010135166256
Revista de Filosofía0798-117120032009212720
Revista de Filosofía0034-82362006201162676
Revista de filosofía0185-348119841985114
Revista de Filosofía de la Universidad de Costa Rica0034-82521959200815257697
Revista Española de Filosofía Medieval1133-09021993201011718572
Revista Filosófica de Coimbra0872-08511992200511427231
Revista internacional de filosofía política1132-943219931993111422
Revista latinoamericana de filosofía0325-072519752010136881027
Revista Portuguesa de Filosofia194520091652145340
Revista Portuguesa de Filosofia 0870-528320002010566616183
Revista venezolana de Filosofía1013-23681978199983820114
Revue belge de Philologie et d’Histoire0035-08181922200718529919059
Revue Cités200320031411112
Revue d' Etudes Augustiniennes et Patristiques0035-201219552005151113816
Revue d'histoire des sciences0151-4105194720061592043390
Revue d’Histoire Ecclésiastique0035-2381200420119910621133
Revue d'Histoire et de Philosophie Religieuses0035-240320042004111176
Revue de Métaphysique et de Morale0035-15711893201211015232507
Revue de philosophie2031-497319001946136383144
Revue de philosophie ancienne0771-542019942010122833167
Revue de théologie et de philosophie0035-17841873199511274237437
Revue des sciences philosophiques et théologiques0035-2209190719901741642183
Revue des Sciences Religieuses0035-2217192120101842851644
Revue internationale de philosophie0048-8143193819901443834171
Revue néoscolastique de philosophie0776-555X18941945143443301
Revue Philosophique de la France et de l'Étranger0035-383318762012119453720549
Revue philosophique de Louvain0035-3841189420001981039714
Revue Théologique de Louvain0080-265420002012314352725
Revue Thomiste0035-4295189319901902323821
Rhizai. A Journal for Ancient Philosophy and Science1312–396320042009114117
Rinascimento0080-3073200620104650593
Rivista critica di storia della filosofia0393-2516 195020031381411117
Rivista di Estetica0035-621219962012365248615
Rivista di filosofia0035-623919101995186328
Rivista di filosofia0035-6239191519951862424519
Rivista di filosofia neo-scolastica0035-62471909199016601165806
Rivista di storia della filosofia0393-2516194620111502103023
Rivista internazionale di filosofia del diritto0035-67272006201185885254
Roczniki filozoficzne de philosophie0035-7685194819951431602754
Royal Institute of Philosophy Lectures0080-44361967199012828398
Royal Institute of Philosophy Supplement1358-2461 19692011385561012
Rue Descartes199120041141589
The Ruffin Series in Business Ethics198920011116458
The Ruffin Series of the Society for Business Ethics1998200414468
Russell0036-01631981201113161677
Russell (Old Series)0036-01631971198013781581
Russian Studies in Philosophy1061-1967 19622012151511250