Journal Coverage


ISSNFirst
Year
Last
Year
First
Volume
Last
Volume
#Issues#Records
Online
La lámpara de Diógenes1870-466220052011611691
La Società degli Individui: Quadrimestrale di teoria sociale e storia delle idee1590-70311998201214342626
Laguna: Revista de Filosofia1132-81771992201213032530
Lahey Clinic Medical Ethics Journal1543-46722001201211934250
Laval Théologique et philosophique0023-9054194520101661321189
Law and Philosophy0167-524919822010130137915
Law & Ethics of Human Rights1941-60082007201216859
Le Cahier (Collège international de philosophie)19851989118233
Legal Theory1352-32521995201211833192
The Leibniz Review1524-15561991201112121201
Les Cahiers d'études lévinassiennes20032008178198
Les Études philosophiques0014-216619312012110014811283
Levinas Studies1554-70002005201116662
Límite0718-13612000201272519125
Linguistics and Philosophy0165-0157197720101331751137
Locke Studies1476-02901995200813115342
Logic Journal of the IGPL0945-910319932012120104837
Logica Trianguli1293-19341997200216639
Logical Analysis and History of Philosophy/Philosophiegeschichte und Logische Analyse1617-34731998201111414184
Logique et analyse0024-5836195820111541081339
Logos0120-243X1911193312222555
Logos: Anales del Seminario de Metafísica1575-68661966201014373982
The Lonergan Review1948-47472009201113359
Lonergan Workshop0148-2009196620101118189
Ludus Vitalis1133-51651993201111919548
Lumen1209-36961982200312222318
Lyceum1934-24381988201014421109