Journal Coverage


ISSNFirst
Year
Last
Year
First
Volume
Last
Volume
#Issues#Records
Online
Kainós827-3750 2001201121110246
Kairos1148-922720062006111231
Kant-Studien0022-88771897201111022687133
Kant e-Prints1677-162120022012177145
Kennedy Institute of Ethics Journal1054-68631996201132117135
Kernos1105-10271988201212524884
Kheradnameh sadra Quarterly1560-08741988201216866626
Kierkegaard Studies Yearbook1612-979220022011114347
Kierkegaardiana0075-60321955200712424223
Kriterion1019-82881991201312727128