Journal Coverage


ISSNFirst
Year
Last
Year
First
Volume
Last
Volume
#Issues#Records
Online
Genomics, Society and Policy1746-535420052010166166
Giornale critico della filosofia italiana0017-0089192020111311194329
Giornale di metafisica0017-037219472011133511293
Giornale di metafisica (Old Series)0017-037219461977132613076
Gnosis1927-527720012011512888
Graduate Faculty Philosophy Journal0093-42401972201213352635
Grazer Philosophische Studien0165-92272001201218530459
Gregorianum0017-4114 19942010759180514
Griot2178-10362010201114538