Journal Coverage


ISSNFirst
Year
Last
Year
First
Volume
Last
Volume
#Issues#Records
Online
Facta Philosophica1424-060220052008710556
Facta Universitatis0354 - 47021999201111017161
Faith and Philosophy0739-7046198420121291181358
Felsefe Dünyasi: Türk Felsefe Dernegi Yayini1301-087519842012111382
felsefe tartışmaları19972011224726209
Feminist Legal Studies0966-362219972011101939372
Feminist Studies0046-366319722011137811237
Fichte-Studien0925-01661990201214037748
Film-Philosophy1466-46151997201211637623
Film and Philosophy1073-0427199720121010771
Filosofia0015-1823195019951461813328
Filosofia e Educação1984-960520092012146130
Filosofia oggi0392-974419781990113521459
Filosoficky Casopis0015-183 199720114559151203
Filosofie en Praktijk0167-2444 1995199915206146
Filosofisk Tidskrift0348-74821980201111149736
Filozofia0046-385X 200020115566131228
Filozofija i Društvo0353-5738 2002201213728341
Filozofska Istrazivanja0351-470620062012263223704
Filozofski Vestnik0353-45102004200411188
Flusser Studies1661-57192005201111212124
Foro interno1578-45762001201111111284
Forum Philosophicum1426-1898200820111316772
Foucalt Studies1832-5203 20122012111225
Foundations of Chemistry1386-42382006201211337271
Foundations of Language1965197611456828
Foundations of Science1233-182119652011101647339
Franciscan Studies0080-545920022011606910192
Franciscanum0120-1468 19852010275259347
Free Inquiry0272-0701 199520111531172089
Freiburger Zeitschrift für Philosophie und Theologie0016-072518882011158995408
Frontiers of Philosophy in China1673-3436200620111621237