Journal Coverage


ISSNFirst
Year
Last
Year
First
Volume
Last
Volume
#Issues#Records
Online
Daena: International Journal of Good Conscience1870-557X2010201257671
Daimón1130-050719892010148571016
Danish Yearbook of Philosophy0070-274919902000253511119
DAO: A Journal of Comparative Philosophy1540-30092001201212312367
De Uil Van Minerva0772-43811985201112424446
Demonstrating Philosophy1988198811134
Deutsche Vierteljahrsschrift für Literaturwissenschaft und Geistesgeschichte0012-0936192320061802262673
Deutsche Zeitschrift für Philosophie0012-1045195320121604837005
Developing World Bioethics1471-87312001201211230312
Diacritics0300-716219962008263843310
Dialectica0012-2017194720121662542419
Diálogo Filosófico0213-11961985201118174680
Diálogos0012-21221964200814378870
Dialogue: Canadian Philosophical Review0012-2173 200520124451243251
Dialogue: Canadian Philosophical Review0012-217319622010149179
Diametros: An Online Journal of Philosophy1733-556620062011192457
Diánoia0185-245019552010155651092
Diderot Studies1949200312929651
Die Philosophin0936-75861990200511632375
Dikaiosyne1316-793920032011112632180
Dilema1138-40501997200811216118
Dilemata1989-702220092009111123
Diogenes0392-19211953201111522312077
Dionysius0705-10851977200912727228
Discipline Filosofiche1591-96251998201182125318
Discurso: Revista do Departamento de Filosofia da Universidade de Sao Paulo0103-328X20082008111410
Discusiones Filosóficas0124-6127200620117126114
Disputatio0873-626X 199620101420167
Divus Thomas0012-42571914195311401988
Doctor Virtualis2035-73622002201211112113
Documenti e Studi sulla Tradizione Filosofica Medievale1122-57501990201112225308
Dois Pontos1807-3883200420121919180